FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Cabinet 11266192
nr 1126 6192
CABINET
Relief, length: 76 cm, width: 48 cm, height: 74 cm, wear, damages.
Relief, längd: 76 cm, djup: 48 cm, höjd: 74 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
SEK 100
Monday August 28 2017
at 20:40:05
23/8 23:23:57